Under 10

 

Date

Time

Home

Away

Venue

6th May 10:30am Foxton COB Easton Park
6th May 10:30am Rahui Wanderers Otaki Domain
 
   
13th May 10:30am COB Rahui Levin Domain
13th May 10:30am Wanderers Foxton Playford Park 4


Week 3
20th May               9:30am      Shannon                              Foxton                                 Moynihan Park
20th May 10:30am COB Wanderers Playford Park 5
20th May 10:30am Rahui BYE


Week 4         
27th May             10.30am         Waikanae  COB Waikanae Park
27th May  10.30am  Foxton  Paraparaumu Taipans          Easton Park
27th May  10.30am  Shannon  Paraparaumu Cobras Shannon Domain
27th May  10.30am  Paraparaumu Pythons       Rahui Te Atiawa Domain


Week 5
10th June 10:30am Rahui Shannon Otaki Domain
10th June 10:30am Wanderers Foxton Playford Park 4
10th June 10:30am COB BYE
Week 6
17th June 10:30am COB Shannon Playford Park 5
17th June 10:30am Wanderers Rahui Playford Park 4
17th June
10:30am
Foxton
BYE
Week 7
24th June 10:30am Shannon Wanderers Shannon Domain
24th June 10:30am Foxton COB Easton Park
24th June 10:30am Rahui BYE
Week 8
1st July 10:30am Foxton Shannon Easton Park
1st July 10:30am Rahui COB Otaki Domain
1st July 10:30am Wanderers BYE
Exchange - SUNDAY 2ND JULY
2nd July 10:30am Paraparaumu Taipans Shannon Te Atiawa Park
2nd July 10:30am Paraparaumu Cobras Foxton Te Atiawa Park
2nd July 10:30am Rahui Waikanae Otaki Domain
2nd July 10:30am Wanderers Paraparaumu Pythons Playford Park 4
2nd July 10:30am COB BYE
Week 9
29th July 10:30am Wanderers COB Playford Park 4
29th July 10:30am Rahui Foxton Otaki Domain
29th July 10:30am Shannon BYE
Week 10  Junior Festival
5th August 11.00am Waikanae Lions v Foxton Playford Park 4A
5th August  11.00am Paraparaumu Taipans v Rahui Playford Park 4B
5th August  11.00am Paraparaumu Cobras v COB Playford Park 5A
5th August  11.00am Paraparaumu Pythons v Shannon Playford Park 5B
5th August  11.00am  Wanderers v Waikanae Blues Playford Park 5C
5th August 11.45am  Paraparaumu Cobras v Wanderers Playford Park 4A
5th August 11.45am Paraparaumu Taipans v Paraparaumu Pythons Playford Park 4B
5th August 11.45am Rahui v COB Playford Park 5A
5th August 11.45am Waikanae Lions v Shannon Playford Park 5B
5th August  11.45am   Foxton v Waikanae Blues PLayford Park 5C
       
 5th August 12.45pm Prizegiving

Field Map for Junior Festival: Junior RugbyFest Site Plan